UniFi
UISP
AmpliFi
Enterprise 8 PoE
USW-Enterprise-8-PoE (120W)
$479.00
An 8-port, Layer 3 switch with 2.5 GbE PoE+ output.

(8) 2.5 GbE PoE+ ports

(2) 10G SFP+ ports

120W total PoE availability

10 Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
$13.00
10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module
$38.00
SFP+ to RJ45 Adapter
$65.00
Sold Out