UniFi
UISP
AmpliFi
Standard 16 PoE
USW-16-POE (42W)
$299.00
Sold Out
A 16-port, Layer 2 PoE switch with a silent, fanless cooling system.

(8) GbE PoE+, (8) GbE ports

(2) 1G SFP ports

42W total PoE availability

Fanless, silent cooling

To subscribe to back in stock emails.
10 Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
$13.00
1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module
$17.00
SFP to RJ45 Adapter
$19.50