×

Introducing

Free shipping

For US-based customers on orders over $500 when purchasing through Ubiquiti's online store

Shop now

SFP Modules

In-Stock
SKU:  UF-MM-1G

    • Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

      For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

This product has a maximum quantity limit of ${max} per customer
1-7 business days. Free Shipping
Total:
  • SFP Modules
  • SFP Modules
  • SFP Modules
  • SFP Modules
  • SFP Modules
  • SFP Modules
  • SFP Modules
  • SFP Modules

Related Products
Related Products

Product Specifications
Instructions and Manuals
Recently Viewed