UniFi
UISP
AmpliFi
Pro 24 PoE
USW-Pro-24-POE (400W)
$699.00
A 24-port, Layer 3 switch capable of high-power PoE++ output.

(16) GbE PoE+, (8) GbE PoE++ ports

(2) 10G SFP+ ports

400W total PoE availability

DC power backup-ready

Layer 3 switching

Near-silent cooling

10 Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
$13.00
10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module
$38.00
SFP+ to RJ45 Adapter
$65.00
Sold Out