UniFi
UISP
AmpliFi
Pro 24
USW-Pro-24
$399.00
A 24-port, Layer 3 switch supporting 10G SFP+ connections with fanless cooling.

(24) GbE ports

(2) 10G SFP+ ports

DC power backup-ready

Layer 3 switching

Silent cooling

10 Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
$13.00
10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module
$38.00
SFP+ to RJ45 Adapter
$65.00
Sold Out