×

Introducing

Free shipping

For US-based customers on orders over $500 when purchasing through Ubiquiti's online store

Shop now

UFiber Nano G Network Unit

In-Stock
SKU:  UF-Nano

    • Featuring an informational LED display, the UFiber Nano G is a robust, high‑performance GPON CPE housed in a sophisticated design. It is powered by 24V passive PoE.

      Features:

      • High-Performance GPON CPE
      • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
      • Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
      • Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
      • GPON WAN Port
      • RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
      • SC/APC Fiber Connector
In an effort to ensure availability to more customers, we request that you limit your purchases to a maximum of ${max} units per model
1-7 business days. Free Shipping
Total:
  • UFiber Nano G Network Unit
  • UFiber Nano G Network Unit
  • UFiber Nano G Network Unit
  • UFiber Nano G Network Unit
  • UFiber Nano G Network Unit
  • UFiber Nano G Network Unit
  • UFiber Nano G Network Unit
  • UFiber Nano G Network Unit
  • UFiber Nano G Network Unit
  • UFiber Nano G Network Unit
  • UFiber Nano G Network Unit
  • UFiber Nano G Network Unit
  • UFiber Nano G Network Unit
  • UFiber Nano G Network Unit

Related Products
Related Products

Product Specifications
Instructions and Manuals
Recently Viewed