Ethernet
$5.00
Box Cable
$135.00
Connector
$19.00
Fiber PatchCord Cable UPC/APC
UACC-OFC-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC
$2.00
Features an SC/UPC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other end to help you build out your GPON network.

SC/UPC to SC/APC

Ultra-thin 2.0 mm jacket

Cable length 1.5 m

Power
$599.00
UISP Power TransPort Cable
$9.00
Power TransPort Cable Extender Kit
$29.00
SFP Modules
$17.00
SFP to RJ45 Converter
$19.50
Fiber APC Adapter
$8.00
Fiber Strain Relief Kit
$29.00