Shopping Cart
You don't have any items in your cart.
Subtotal:
Shipping & taxes calculated at checkout
×

Introducing

Free shipping

For US-based customers on orders over $500 when purchasing through Ubiquiti's online store

Shop now
All categories

UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables


Models: UOC-0.5, UOC-1, UOC-2, UOC-3 and UOC-5

Scale your fiber network using our flexible
and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G
multi‑mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor
telecommunications and data networks using
our routing and switching products, such as
the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch, and UniFi Switch.
Available in 0.5, 1, 2, 3 and 5 meter lengths.

Features
  • LC to LC connector
  • Fiber mode: 50 / 125 μm
  • Fiber type: Duplex
  • UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables
  • UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables
  • UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables
  • UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables
  • UFiber 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables
Recently viewed

Some of the products in your cart have pre-order status, we're going to split your order into 2 parts


Order #1
In-stock products
Order #2
Pre-order products